Maisematiemaraton 2012

10.09.2012

XVI Maisematiemaraton 2012 T U L O K S E T 8.9.2012
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
Maraton
MY
1. Tomi Halme FMR 2.47.53
2. Janne Saarinen Häjyt 3.40.53 53.00
3. Miikka Bäckström Häjyt 4.07.41 79.48
4. Timo Koskela Pälkäne 4.09.02 81.09
5. Markus Tähtinen Loimaa 5.22.30 154.37
6. Kalevi Saukkonen VSVU 6.18.16 210.23
M40
1. Jyrki Kuusrainen Säkylän Urheilijat 3.36.11
2. Mika Rauta Tuusula 3.48.38 12.27
3. Markku Männistö Pori 4.05.14 29.03
4. Jari Tiimo Lyly/Häjyt 4.37.17 61.06
DNF
Tommi Salo Lohja
Jukka Laaksonen Ypäjä
M45
1. Juha Vihervaara Pori 3.14.07
2. Mika Kallioinen Turku 3.21.47 7.40
3. Vjatseslav Shelepen Saint-Petersburg, IRC 3.32.29 18.22
4. Petri Yli-Lankoski Nokia 3.44.28 30.21
5. Pasi Santala Rauma 3.48.48 34.41
6. Pekka Wiik Huittinen 4.01.48 47.41
7. Timo Marjomäki Häjyt 4.17.03 62.56
8. Vesa Järvenpää Häjyt/IU 4.22.47 68.40
9. Harri Marila Liikuttavat Keikyä 4.30.09 76.02
10. Jarmo Leander Riihimäki 4.41.57 87.50
11. Timo Tuomisto Turku 4.51.18 97.11
12. Timo Repo Häjyt 4.51.58 97.51
M50
1. Jouni Killström Halikko 3.39.36
2. Antti Pasto Häjyt 3.53.57 14.21
3. Harri Honko Äetsän Kunto 4.30.09 50.33
4. Tapani Välimäki Varalan maratonklubi 4.53.48 74.12
5. Jorma S Tiiri Loimaa 5.19.22 99.46
DNS
Pekka Leppänen Mellilä
M55
1. Veikko Ollila Rajamäki 3.20.11
2. Pasi Malinen Eura 3.30.06 9.55
3. Mauno Saastamoinen Turku 3.31.06 10.55
4. Erkki Halkivaha Oripää 3.35.14 15.03
5. Teuvo Yli-Huhtala Sastamalan Liikuttavat 3.52.40 32.29
6. Orvo Luoma Porin Kuntoilijat 4.00.03 39.52
7. Pentti Virtanen Äetsän Kunto 4.30.10 69.59
8. Tapio Kainulainen Lempäälä 4.34.47 74.36
M60
1. Markku Koskinen Häjyt 3.32.57
2. Pekka Rutanen Endurance 3.46.00 13.03
3. Antero Lintulahti Oriveden Erikoiselementti 3.53.37 20.40
4. Hans Mannsten Häjyt 3.58.22 25.25
5. Ismo Kivimäki VSVU 4.27.42 54.45
6. Raimo Saarinen Häjyt 4.47.46 74.49
NY
1. Anne Kuusimäki Tampere 3.48.53
2. Emmi Pasto Häjyt 4.07.22 18.29
3. Maarit Koskela Pälkäne 4.20.47 31.54
4. Sirpa Partinen Kouvola 4.24.17 35.24
5. Anne Nikula-Ranne Äetsä 4.52.01 63.08
6. Niina Santio Mynämäki 5.25.46 96.53
N40
1. Pirjo Boman Helsinki 3.30.26
2. Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Häjyt 3.49.58 19.32
3. Mari Santala Rauma 3.54.22 23.56
4. Erja Vaali Virrat 3.56.48 26.22
5. Virpi Rantamaa VirtU 3.59.25 28.59
6. Elina Savolainen LLuja 4.29.58 59.32
Puolimaraton
MY
1. Jouko Jääskeläinen Forssan Salama 1.23.03
2. Harri Lehtimäki RMH 1.31.04 8.01
3. Joonas Järvelä Tampere 1.33.20 10.17
4. Otto Suominen Sastamala 1.33.58 10.55
5. Jussi Eskola Turenki 1.35.59 12.56
6. Tapani Penttilä PunKu 1.40.17 17.14
7. Ville Ojala Ulvila 1.46.26 23.23
8. Tomi Hantula Nokia 1.46.57 23.54
9. Jaakko Simperi Tottijärven Vauhti&Lämäri 1.52.27 29.24
10. Samuli Saarinen Nokia 1.55.00 31.57
11. Matti Hällfors Huittinen 1.55.21 32.18
12. Kalle Lind Pori 1.57.52 34.49
13. Marko Lähde Patria 1.59.53 36.50
14. Pekka Kuntsi Vampulan Urheilijat 2.01.01 37.58
15. Tero Nieminen NoCanDo 2.05.12 42.09
16. Tapio Kaasalainen Tampere 2.06.10 43.07
17. Kasperi Juntunen Pyhämaan Pyry 2.07.20 44.17
18. Lasse Lehtonen Huittinen 2.11.48 48.45
19. Touko Uusitalo Tampere 2.14.19 51.16
20. Ilkka Kaunisto-Häihänen Sastamala 2.17.52 54.49
21. Arto Rantahalvari Säkylä 2.24.52 61.49
22. Teemu Santio Mynämäki 2.36.35 73.32
DNS
Marko Toivo Huittinen
M40
1. Mika Nurmo Punkalaitumen Kunto 1.22.29
2. Heikki Haunia Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 1.30.01 7.32
3. Jukka Färm PoKu 1.34.59 12.30
4. Tero Pyssysalo Keski-Uudenmaan YU 1.38.54 16.25
5. Vesa Leinonen Nakkila 1.42.25 19.56
5. Jari Junttila Nocando 1.42.25 19.56
7. Harri Forsten Bear City Cruisers 1.43.03 20.34
8. Tapio Kallio Marathonkoulu Pori 1.43.49 21.20
9. Reijo Peltola Nokia 1.52.00 29.31
10. Jari Niemi PunKu 1.54.08 31.39
11. Pasi Nieminen Huittinen 2.00.03 37.34
12. Petri Pihlaja Valkeakoski 2.01.16 38.47
13. Tero Ketonen Riihikoski 2.06.45 44.16
14. Tapio Karttunen Huittinen 2.07.40 45.11
15. Tuomo Patjas Tampere 2.17.53 55.24
16. Mikko Toissalo Naantali 2.18.09 55.40
17. Matti Järvinen Tampere 2.24.27 61.58
18. Jyrki Ojanen Helsinki 2.48.36 86.07
DNS
Kimmo Lehti Forssa
M50
1. Rolle Strömsholm Herwood GYM 1.28.09
2. Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 1.29.22 1.13
3. Pekka Kouri VarMK 1.33.20 5.11
4. Timo Saari Liikuttavat 1.35.46 7.37
5. Jari Reunanen Virttaan Nousu 1.38.20 10.11
6. Kari Koskinen Liikuttavat Sastamala 1.39.54 11.45
7. Pentti Perkola Huittinen 1.41.10 13.01
8. Lasse Vuorisalo Naantali 1.45.46 17.37
9. Rauno Rantanen Turun Punkalaidun seura 1.46.15 18.06
10. Ilkka Valtonen Eura 1.46.48 18.39
11. Tapani Henttinen PunKu 1.46.59 18.50
12. Asko Kokkonen Vampulan Urheilijat 1.47.04 18.55
13. Pekka Tatti Huittisten Maratonkerho 1.49.53 21.44
14. Kari Laakso Loimaa 1.51.29 23.20
15. Keijo Puikkonen Korso 1.51.31 23.22
16. Esa Viertola Naantali 1.53.59 25.50
17. Petri Moilanen Hämeenlinna 1.54.24 26.15
18. Heikki Helminen Loimaan Jankko 1.56.54 28.45
19. Juha Nikkanen AAH 1.59.00 30.51
20. Juha Vainio Nummela 2.01.15 33.06
21. Jukka Mäkelä Mänttä 2.04.40 36.31
22. Toivo Suomela Forssa 2.05.17 37.08
23. Kari Hänti Vampula 2.13.20 45.11
24. Mauri Prittinen Ikaalinen 2.34.07 65.58
DNS
Jyrki Peltomaa Huittinen
Esa Virko Vahdon Tuisku
M60
1. Erkki Tiiri Tapola OY 1.37.44
2. Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun 1.38.37 0.53
3. Jouko Suominen Vammala 1.42.20 4.36
4. Rauno Nykänen Lempäälä 1.45.55 8.11
5. Olavi Uusitalo Säkylän Urheilijat 1.46.30 8.46
6. Olli Seppänen Fiskarin Ruukki 1.46.53 9.09
7. Ismo Sola Turku 1.53.39 15.55
8. Jorma Oinaanoja Huittinen 1.54.28 16.44
9. Raimo Soininen Hattula 1.57.42 19.58
10. Erkki Piiroinen Uusikaupunki 2.01.24 23.40
11. Pekka Peurala Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.06.23 28.39
12. Risto Malin Virttaan Nousu 2.07.51 30.07
13. Sakari Väisänen Oripään Vesa 2.22.03 44.19
NY
1. Andreina Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.29.53
2. Tiina Mäkelä Marathonkoulu Pori 1.43.49 13.56
3. Emma Pihlajamäki Rovaniemi 1.47.09 17.16
4. Marjo Lyhty Tampere 1.51.09 21.16
5. Pihla Kankaanpää LLuja 1.57.01 27.08
6. Anu Maijala Virtain Urheilijat 1.57.20 27.27
7. Sari Känkänen FMR 1.58.45 28.52
8. Sini Niskala Tampere 1.59.45 29.52
9. Aino Kuntsi Vampulan Urheilijat 2.06.04 36.11
10. Venla Laitala Pori 2.06.09 36.16
11. Laura Hirvineva Huittinen 2.09.27 39.34
12. Hanna Kuusela Huittinen 2.11.17 41.24
13. Tuuli Vanhakylä Hattulan Apteekki 2.11.51 41.58
13. Terhi Vanhakylä Hattulan Apteekki 2.11.51 41.58
15. Katrin Jepifantsen Loimaa 2.11.52 41.59
16. Marita Rintala Huittinen 2.14.47 44.54
17. Johanna Maunula-Ihantoja Huittinen 2.14.51 44.58
18. Laura Tulppo Toijala 2.18.02 48.09
19. Emmi Välimaa Punkalaidun 2.18.34 48.41
20. Hanna Kiiski Turku 2.21.39 51.46
21. Heidi Lamminen Tampere 2.22.29 52.36
22. Eveliina Uusikartano Uusikaupunki 2.30.04 60.11
23. Sari Laakso PunKu 2.30.05 60.12
DNS
Minna Halkivaha Oripää
N40
1. Tiina Valamaa Kokemäki 1.33.40
2. Päivi Tryyki Liikuttavat Sastamala 1.35.33 1.53
3. Leena Pyssysalo Keski-Uudenmaan YU 1.38.03 4.23
4. Piia Kaaresmaa Marathonkoulu Pori 1.51.24 17.44
5. Nina Rapeli Liikuttavat/ Komas oy 1.54.29 20.49
6. Sirja Haunia Sastamala 1.57.01 23.21
7. Heli Laivuori Säkylä 2.01.09 27.29
8. Kirsi Raiskio Vaulammin Kiusa 2.01.49 28.09
9. Virpi Kiviranta Huittinen 2.03.55 30.15
10. Hanna Koljonen PunKu 2.04.10 30.30
11. Eija Pihlaja Valkeakoski 2.05.28 31.48
12. Taina Wikström Helsinki 2.11.31 37.51
13. Tutta Jaakkola KylVe 2.17.46 44.06
14. Tuula Kykylä VampU 2.18.35 44.55
15. Mari Hemmo-Markkula Helsinki 2.49.52 76.12
DNS
Niina Joensuu KK-V
N50
1. Tuula Kaasalainen Huittinen 2.13.24
2. Riitta Välimaa Punkalaidun 2.18.37 5.13
3. Seija Turunen Alastaro 2.19.40 6.16
4. Lenitta Heikkilä EuVe 2.24.08 10.44
5. Tarja Virta Mervin Juoksukoulu 2.28.05 14.41
6. Ritva Nikkilä Sastamala 2.30.42 17.18
7. Tarja Niemi Huittinen 2.31.33 18.09
8. Marjatta Wilhman Huittinen 2.34.08 20.44
DNS
Arja Ruohomäki Huittinen
Leena Savijoki Huittinen
WarttiMaraton 9.85 km
MY
1. Eero Helkula Eura 37.31
2. Jorma Laitinen Ra-Lu 38.46 1.15
3. Antti Rantala Kiikoinen 39.20 1.49
4. Tapani Mäkelä Sastamala 39.51 2.20
5. Juha Pakkanen Nokia 42.28 4.57
6. Pasi Sandholm Liikuttavat 47.32 10.01
6. Mikko Markula Virttaan Nousu 47.32 10.01
8. John Rosenback Tampere 48.12 10.41
9. Eero Kemppi PunKu 48.58 11.27
10. Ilkka Kylä-Heikkilä Virttaan Nousu 49.22 11.51
11. Olli Langenoja Huittinen 49.26 11.55
12. Olli Timonen Loimaan Jankko 50.57 13.26
13. Kauko Harteva Turku 52.52 15.21
14. Mika Pylkkänen Hypertroonarit 56.12 18.41
15. Pekka Rosendahl Harjavalta 57.47 20.16
NY
1. Anna Laitinen Rasti-Lukko 38.29
2. Sini-Mari Lepistö Liikuttavat 41.18 2.49
3. Saana Kankaanpää LLuja 44.40 6.11
4. Jenni Halkivaha Oripää 48.49 10.20
4. Anne Halkivaha Oripää 48.49 10.20
6. Johanna Ranta Peipohja 48.57 10.28
7. Netta Nikkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 49.01 10.32
8. Johanna Nieminen PunKu 49.06 10.37
9. Minna Halkivaha Oripää 50.37 12.08
10. Mirka Kivimäki Huittinen 54.04 15.35
11. Marja Hallamaa Rauma 54.54 16.25
12. Hannamari Haapanen Noormarkku 57.01 18.32
13. Pirjo Vainio Nummela 58.20 19.51
14. Minna Rantala Köyliö 1.02.21 23.52
15. Marika Helkiö Rauma 1.02.44 24.15
16. Päivi Halkivaha Oripää 1.02.59 24.30
17. Seija Muurinen Säkylä 1.03.23 24.54
18. Anu Syrjänen Sastamala 1.04.26 25.57
19. Leena Ahonen Huittinen 1.04.32 26.03
20. Terhi Jortikka Huittinen 1.04.50 26.21
21. Leena Ahonen Huittinen 1.05.32 27.03
22. Noora Kajander Harjavalta 1.06.28 27.59
22. Marjo Keikko Harjavalta 1.06.28 27.59
24. Tanja Kivimäki Pori 1.06.37 28.08
25. Marjo Jalonen Huittinen 1.06.38 28.09
26. Niina Roitto-Mäkelä Mänttä 1.15.17 36.48
27. Arja Ahlbom Huittinen 1.19.10 40.41
DNS
Susanna Rehakka Huittinen
Annika Savolainen LLuja
WarttiPatikkaM 9.85 km
1. Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 1.23.03
2. Antti Korunen Huittisten Laatuauto 1.26.57 3.54
3. Kari Aro Huittisten Laatuauto 1.26.58 3.55
4. Henri Kiuttu Huittisten Laatuauto 1.27.00 3.57
4. Mika Reunanen Huittisten Laatuauto 1.27.00 3.57
DNS
Tuomas Kivistö Huittisten Laatuauto
Kalle Pelli Huittisten Laatuauto
WarttiPatikkaN 9.85 km
1. Riikka Suominen Punkalaidun 1.22.44
2. Heli Kyllästinen Punkalaidun 1.22.47 0.03
3. Tanja Kauppila Huittisten Laatuauto 1.27.01 4.17
Hippo minimaraton 2012 tulokset
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
P5
1. Eerik Lehtinen Lauttakylän Luja 2.16,0
2. Leevi Hantula Nokia 2.27,0 0.11
3. Weeti Kivimäki LLuja 2.35,0 0.19
4. William Kivimäki LLuja 2.35,2 0.19
5. Valtteri Lahtinen Sastamala 2.35,3 0.19
6. Waltteri Kivimäki LLuja 2.38,0 0.22
7. Rasmus Lahtinen Sastamala 2.39,0 0.23
8. Juho Lahtinen Huittinen 2.40,0 0.24
9. Viljami Haavisto Huittinen 2.43,0 0.27
10. August Helkkula Eura 2.48,0 0.32
11. Roni Kulmanen Huittinen 3.00,0 0.44
12. Veeti Viitanen Huittinen 3.15,0 0.59
13. Jani Ahonen Huittinen 3.27,0 1.11
14. Kalle Koivunen LLuja 3.44,0 1.28
15. Eetu Lehto Kouvola 3.45,0 1.29
T5
1. Elle Kariniemi Lauttakylän Luja 2.29,0
2. Eevi Pohjolainen LLuja 2.31,0 0.02
3. Vilja Hujanen Viialan Valtti 2.34,0 0.05
4. Fanni Turkko Huittinen 2.56,0 0.27
5. Milja Kaapu Punkalaitumen Kunto 2.57,0 0.28
6. Riia Naatula Sastamala 3.10,0 0.41
7. Jenna Huvila Virttaan Nousu 3.15,0 0.46
8. Olivia Lamminen Huittinen 3.23,0 0.54
9. Noora Sainio Huittinen 3.33,0 1.04
10. Elle Kukkonen Espoo 3.37,0 1.08
11. Paola Kero Turku 4.15,0 1.46
12. Jenna Ihamäki Huittinen 5.02,0 2.33
13. Aada Alanen Huittinen 5.24,0 2.55
DNS
Netta Lehto Kouvola
P7
1. Emanuel Helkkula Eura 11.42,0
2. Samu Matintalo LLuja 12.46,0 1.04
3. Topias Kaapu Punkalaitumen Kunto 14.48,1 3.06
T7
1. Olivia Kärki Lauttakylän Luja 11.35,0
2. Helmi Hujanen Viialan Valtti 11.43,0 0.08
3. Heini Saarnio Huittinen 14.55,2 3.20
4. Jenny Alanen Huittinen 14.55,6 3.21
5. Juulia Lamminen Huittinen 18.40,7 7.06
DNS
Saana Paananen Tampere
P9
1. Anton Kyläheikkilä Virttaan Nousu 9.41,0
2. Elmeri Lehtinen Lauttakylän Luja 10.09,0 0.28
3. Nuutti Murtojärvi Lauttakylän Luja 10.19,0 0.38
4. Henrik Lehtinen LLuja 10.30,0 0.49
5. Oskari Patoranta LLuja 11.56,0 2.15
6. Akseli Alanen Huittinen 14.47,7 5.07
7. Arttu Ihamäki Huittinen 24.50,4 15.09
T9
1. Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 10.02,0
2. Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima 10.33,0 0.31
3. Emmi Pohjolainen LLuja 12.48,0 2.46
4. Josefiina Naatula LLuja 12.48,5 2.47
P11
1. Ville Seppä Vammalan Seudun Voima 9.02,0
2. Taavi Nyström Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 9.03,0 0.01
3. Aron Pyssysalo Keski-Uudenmaan YU 9.52,0 0.50
4. Jesse Huvila Virttaan Nousu 11.24,0 2.22
5. Juho Autio Tampereen Urheilijat 11.57,0 2.55
6. Mikael Ihamäki Huittinen 24.50,4 15.48
T11
DNS
Saga Paananen Tampere
P13
1. Robert Srtömsholm Herwood GYM 16.30,1
2. Ilari Martti Loimaan Jankko 21.40,9 5.11
3. Aleksi Kyläheikkilä Virttaan Nousu 21.42,3 5.12
DNS
Jere Huvila Virttaan Nousu
T13
1. Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku 18.45,2
2. Veera Matintalo LLuja 21.10,9 2.26
DNS
Amanda Kyläheikkilä Virttaan Nousu

Urheilulajit: