Pyhäjärvi games-kisoissa tehtailtiin tuloksia

16.07.2012

Pk. Pyhäjärvi Games, Eura 11.7.2012
P13 1000 m (5)
  1. Leo Rantahalvari                        1999 SäkU              3.10,35
  2. Tuomas Seppälä                          1999 SäkU              3.12,00
  3. Onni Rantahalvari                       1999 SäkU              3.12,39
  4. Oskari Kärki                            2000 LauttLu           3.23,69
  P13 Keihäs(11)
  1. Eelis Sillanpää                         1999 KiukKi              46,81
  2. Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu             44,06
 
P11 60 m
Erä 1  -0,5
  1. Kalle Pämppi                                 EurajVei             9,59
  2. Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu             10,10
  3. Leevi Vepsäläinen                       2002 KiukKi              10,44
  4. Paavo Kojo                                   VampU               10,83
  5. Elmeri Eskola                           2002 SäkU                11,37
Erä 2  -0,8
  1. Kaapo Vepsäläinen                       2001 EurRai               9,52
  2. Joonas Lakkamäki                        2002 NakkVire             9,92
  3. Eemeli Matikka                          2001 EurRai              10,29
  4. Antti Pajuniemi                              MaMa                10,40

P11 1000 m(8)
  1. Joonas Lakkamäki                        2002 NakkVire          3.35,81
  2. Joona Mäntylä                           2001 LauttLu           3.37,62
 
  P9 40 m
Erä 1  -0,3
  1. Ilmari Välimäki                         2003 NoormNo              6,87
  2. Tino Johansson                          2004 KiukKi               7,29
  3. Arno Toivola                            2004 HyvsU                7,41
  4. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu              7,45
  5. Erkka Maine                             2004 LauttLu              7,53
  6. Lauri Linnemäki                         2003 SäkU                 7,57
  7. Veeti Mäkimattila                       2003 YlänKi               7,71
  8. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        2004 NakkVire             8,11
Erä 2  -0,1
  1. Tuomas Ruuskanen                        2003 MäntsU               7,38
  2. Nuutti Murtojärvi                            LauttLu              7,42
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu              7,48
  4. Eemeli Haavisto                         2003 EurRai               7,65
  5. Kalle Helkiö                            2004 KiukKi               7,68
  6. Carlos Peltonen                         2004 SäkU                 7,90
  7. Eetu Vepsäläinen                        2004 KiukKi               8,28
  8. Leevi Kompuinen                         2004 SäkU                 8,30
  9. Vennu Mäkimattila                       2004 YlänKi               9,20

P9 Keihäs(16)
  1. Ilmari Välimäki                         2003 NoormNo             22,24
  2. Arno Toivola                            2004 HyvsU               21,58
  3. Tuomas Ruuskanen                        2003 MäntsU              18,05
  4. Erkka Maine                             2004 LauttLu             17,96
 
P7 40 m
Erä 1  -0,5
  1. Paavo Mäntyharju                             KiukKi               7,94
  2. Joakim Tähtikari                             KiukKi               8,49
  3. Matias Niemi                                 LapTe                8,55
  4. Tuukka Toivonen                              YlänKi               8,68
  5. Eerik Lehtinen                               LauttLu              8,95
  6. Verneri Lehtinen                             LauttLu              9,66
Erä 2  -1,0
  1. Joonas Vepsäläinen                           KiukKi               8,19
  2. Roope Rakkolainen                            KokemKV              8,64
  3. Vili Peippo                                  EurRai               8,77
  4. Akseli Mäkitalo                              SäkU                 8,89
  5. Eetu Salmi                                   YlänKi               9,92
     Henri Hynnä                                  SäkU                  DNS

P7 Pallonheitto(14)
  1. Henri Hynnä                                  SäkU                22,88
  2. Akseli Mäkitalo                              SäkU                20,94
  3. Matias Niemi                                 LapTe               20,20
  4. Paavo Mäntyharju                             KiukKi              18,56
  5. Juho Matti Herrala                           KokemKV             18,46
  6. Vili Peippo                                  EurRai              15,43
  7. Roope Rakkolainen                            KokemKV             14,75
  8. Tuukka Toivonen                              YlänKi              14,40
  9. Joonas Vepsäläinen                           KiukKi              13,18
10. Verneri Lehtinen                             LauttLu             12,34
11. Santeri Pettinen                             YlänKi              12,04
12. Eerik Lehtinen                               LauttLu             11,53

T13 60 m
Erä 1  -0,8
  1. Eveliina Naarmala                       1999 RaumU                8,55
  2. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV              8,86
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV              8,99
  4. Anni-Elina Luotonen                     2000 PorinTa              9,86
  5. Minja Majasuo                           2000 RaumU                9,87
  6. Sofia Rekola                            2000 YlänKi              10,32
Erä 2  -1,8
  1. Fanni Kaasalainen                       1999 LauttLu              9,04
  2. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV              9,35
  3. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu              9,44
  4. Anni Levander                           1999 SäkU                10,06
  5. Viivi Collander                         2000 PorinTa             10,71
     Kiia Kuusrainen                         1999 SäkU                  DNS
Erä 3  -1,3
  1. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              8,88
  2. Sanni Honkanen                          1999 RaumU                9,01
  3. Sofia Kompuinen                         1999 SäkU                 9,08
  4. Jenna Kompuinen                         1999 SäkU                 9,31
  5. Inka-Julia Laine                        2000 NakkVire             9,98
     Elli Uusitalo                           1999 NoormNo               DNS

T13 60 m aj
Erä 1  -1,1
  1. Annika Hohkuri                          2000 KanksLei            11,81
  2. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV             12,27
  3. Anni-Elina Luotonen                     2000 PorinTa             12,63
  4. Inka-Julia Laine                        2000 NakkVire            12,76
  5. Roosa Pinomäki                          2000 YlänKi              13,46
Erä 2  -1,2
  1. Elisa Toivola                           2000 HyvsU               10,77
  2. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             11,39
  3. Reetta Malmi                            1999 SäkU                11,59
  4. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV             11,62
  5. Julia Huhtala                           2000 YlänKi              14,36

T13 Pituus(20)
  1. Reetta Malmi                            1999 SäkU                 4,43               
  2. Sanni Honkanen                          1999 RaumU                4,39               
  3. Fanni Kaasalainen                       1999 LauttLu              4,31               
  4. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV              4,28               
  5. Elisa Toivola                           2000 HyvsU                4,25               
  6. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              4,13               
  7. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV              4,12               
  8. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             4,06               
  9. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu              3,89               

T13 Keihäs(16)
  1. Venla Olli                              1999 EurajVei            34,62
  2. Suvi Mäkitalo                           1999 NoormNo             29,33
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV             28,49
  4. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV             28,25
  5. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV             27,03
  6. Elisa Toivola                           2000 HyvsU               25,28
  7. Minja Majasuo                           2000 RaumU               23,25
  8. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu             21,51
  9. Anni-Elina Luotonen                     2000 PorinTa             20,38
10. Anni Levander                           1999 SäkU                20,12
11. Julia Huhtala                           2000 YlänKi              19,90
12. Annika Hohkuri                          2000 KanksLei            19,47
13. Iida Saarni                             2001 UlvST               15,56
14. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             14,39

T11 60 m
Erä 1  -1,2
  1. Sanni Ääri                              2001 SäkU                 9,72
  2. Alisa Heino                             2001 EurRai               9,72
  3. Fanny-Sofia Vatja                       2001 EurRai               9,75
  4. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV             10,06
  5. Martta Tenhunen                         2001 YlänKi              10,26
  6. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu             10,50
  7. Iida Toivonen                           2001 RaumU               10,51
  8. Saara Kavander                          2001 YlänKi              10,55
Erä 2  -0,9
  1. Emma Ilola                              2001 SäkU                 9,56
  2. Kiia Jullenmaa                          2001 UlvST                9,80
  3. Helmi Toivonen                          2001 RaumU               10,50
  4. Mervi Haanpää                                EurRai              10,54
  5. Aino Ollonen                            2002 KiukKi              10,88
  6. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu             10,92
  7. Milja Haavisto                          2001 EurRai              11,89
Erä 3  -1,5
  1. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             9,68
  2. Sonja Puumalainen                       2002 SäkU                10,31
  3. Sofia Vatka                                  EurRai              10,35
  4. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu             10,47
  5. Tytti Silvan                            2002 RaisKu              10,50
  6. Satu Sillanpää                          2002 SäkU                10,59
  7. Esteri Nieminen                         2001 KiukKi              10,78
  8. Anna Koski                                   LauttLu             10,96

T11 1000 m(10)
  1. Kiia Jullenmaa                          2001 UlvST             3.45,06
  2. Alisa Heino                             2001 EurRai            3.48,94
  3. Emma Ilola                              2001 SäkU              3.58,31
  4. Helmi Toivonen                          2001 RaumU             4.01,92
  5. Sanni Ääri                              2001 SäkU              4.04,18
  6. Tytti Silvan                            2002 RaisKu            4.07,85
  7. Vilma Kuusrainen                        2003 SäkU              4.21,31
  8. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu           4.22,89
T11 Kuula(24)
  1. Jenny Virta                             2001 UlvST                9,64
  2. Fanny-Sofia Vatja                       2001 EurRai               7,91
  3. Iida Saarni                             2001 UlvST                7,45
  4. Esteri Nieminen                         2001 KiukKi               7,41
  5. Alisa Heino                             2001 EurRai               7,35
  6. Martta Tenhunen                         2001 YlänKi               7,20
  7. Katariina Heinilä                       2001 YlänKi               6,85
  8. Henni Lehikoinen                        2001 SäkU                 6,81
  9. Aino Ollonen                            2002 KiukKi               6,44
10. Sofia Vatka                                  EurRai               6,35
11. Sanni Ollonen                           2003 KiukKi               6,20
12. Venla Toivola                           2002 HyvsU                5,83
13. Milja Haavisto                          2001 EurRai               5,77
14. Iida Toivonen                           2001 RaumU                5,39
15. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu              5,37
16. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu              5,12
17. Emma Saarni                             2003 UlvST                5,09
18. Satu Sillanpää                          2002 SäkU                 4,99
19. Saara Kavander                          2001 YlänKi               4,85
20. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu              4,84
21. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV              4,57
22. Sonja Puumalainen                       2002 SäkU                 4,39
23. Anna Koski                                   LLuja                4,30

T7 40 m
Erä 1  -1,6
  1. Olivia Kärki                                 LauttLu              7,77
  2. Julia Kaasalainen                            LauttLu              8,42
  3. Fredrica Suoniemi                            KiukKi               9,12
  4. Helmi Kuusrainen                             SäkU                 9,16
  5. Siiri Laine                                  SäkU                 9,22
Erä 2  -1,1
  1. Senni Ruuskanen                              MU                   8,23
  2. Reetta Ääri                                  SäkU                 8,26
  3. Emmi Katila                                  KiukKi               8,42
  4. Viivi Johansson                              KiukKi               8,88
  5. Milla Kavander                               YlänKi               9,14

T7 Pallonheitto(9)
  1. Olivia Kärki                                 LauttLu             16,97
 

T9 40 m
Erä 1  -0,3
  1. Alice Sundgren                          2003 LaitJy               7,52
  2. Anni Vallin                             2003 EurRai               7,59
  3. Vilma Kuusrainen                        2003 SäkU                 7,76
  4. Marii-Heleen Masur                      2003 SäkU                 7,87
  5. Tiia-Maaria Asikainen                        LapTe                8,22
  6. Sanni Ollonen                           2003 KiukKi               8,26
  7. Milla Salmi                             2003 YlänKi               8,52
Erä 2  -1,1
  1. Anni Koivunen                           2003 KiukKi               7,23
  2. Peppi Matikka                           2003 EurRai               7,39
  3. Ellen Levander                          2003 SäkU                 7,49
  4. Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu              7,54
  5. Emma Saarni                             2003 UlvST                7,56
  6. Laura Kavander                          2003 YlänKi               8,57
Erä 3  -1,0
  1. Charlotta Suoniemi                      2003 KiukKi               7,57
  2. Vilmalotta Tähtikari                    2004 KiukKi               7,80
  3. Kiia Hulmi                              2004 SäkU                 7,83
  4. Nea Vainio                              2003 SäkU                 8,11
     Nelli Vihtalahti                        2003 NoormNo               DNS

T9 Pituus(19)
  1. Anni Koivunen                           2003 KiukKi               3,16               
  2. Anni Lehikoinen                         2003 SäkU                 3,04               
  3. Peppi Matikka                           2003 EurRai               3,02               
  4. Vilma Kuusrainen                        2003 SäkU                 3,01               
  5. Alice Sundgren                          2003 LaitJy               2,98               
  6. Anni Vallin                             2003 EurRai               2,93               
  7. Emma Saarni                             2003 UlvST                2,89               
  8. Marii-Heleen Masur                      2003 SäkU                 2,81               
  9. Charlotta Suoniemi                      2003 KiukKi               2,71               
10. Ellen Levander                          2003 SäkU                 2,68               
11. Tiia-Maaria Asikainen                        LapTe                2,68               
12. Sanni Ollonen                           2003 KiukKi               2,61               
13. Nea Vainio                              2003 SäkU                 2,55               
14. Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu              2,54               

Sukkulaviesti
  1. Kiukaisten Kisailijat                            1.10,9
        Paavo Mäntyharju
        Emmi Katila
        Tino Johansson
        Anni Koivunen
        Leevi Vepsäläinen
        Esteri Nieminen
        Lasse Nieminen
        Reea Viitasalo
        Eelis Sillanpää
        Inkeri Soppa
  2. Lauttakylän Luja                                 1.11,8
        Olivia Kärki
        Verneri Lehtinen
        Jenni Häihänen
        Nuutti Murtojärvi
        Maria Laineenoja
        Frans Hakasuo
        Janna Häihänen
        Oskari Kärki
        Fanni Kaasalainen
        Hermanni Hakasuo
  3. Euran Raiku                                      1.13,9
        Suvi Ahtola
        Vili Peippo
        Peppi Matikka
        Lauri Vahtola
        Heini Ahtola
        Antti Vahtola
        Fanny-Sofia Vatja
        Eemeli Matikka
        Alisa Heino
        Topias Nordberg

Urheilulajit: