Triangeliottelut Huittisissa

22.09.2011

Triangeliottelujen tulokset, Huittinen 18.9.
Miehet:
100 m (-1,1): 1) Joni Ojala KK-V 11,28, 2) Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LLuja 11,70, 3) Waltteri Immonen LLuja 11,87, 4) Samu Kiviniitty VsV 12,26, 5) Tuomas Tyynelä VsV 12,94, 6) Jussi Salo KK-V 13,25.
400 m: 1) Joni Ojala KK-V 48,88 (triangeliennätys), 2) Samu Kiviniitty VsV 55,79, 3) Waltteri Immonen LLuja 59,47, 4) Tuomas Tyynelä VsV 1.01,44, 5) Jouko Peuraniemi KK-V 1.01,49, 6) Jouko Mahlamäki LLuja 1.02,62.
3000 m: 1) Jouko Mahlamäki LLuja 9.38,33, 2) Heikki Hiekkala KK-V 10.03,56, 3) Kimmo Savolainen LLuja 10.03,86, 4) Jussi Salo KK-V 10.38,10.
Korkeus: 1) Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LLuja 170, 2) Antti Rintakoski LLuja ja Alex Lause VsV 165, 4) Tapio Tyynelä VsV 160, 5) Jussi Salo KK-V 125, - Ulkop. kilp. Pasi Paunuvuori LLuja 150.
Pituus: 1) Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LLuja 628 (+0,6), 2) Alex Lause VsV 609 (-1,3), 3) Jussi Mattila LLuja 575 (-0,5,), 4) Tapio Tyynelä VsV 521 (+0,5), 5) Juho Peuraniemi KK-V 449 (-0,8). – Ulkop.kilp. Pasi Paunuvuori LLuja 492 (+0,2).
Kolmiloikka: 1) Niko Simula VsV 13,72, 2) Antti Rintakoski LLuja 13,16, 3) Alex Lause VsV 12,80, 4) Jussi Marttila LLuja 11,98, 5) Juho Peuraniemi KK-V 9,27. – Ulkop. kilp. Pasi Paunuvuori LLuja 10,87.
Kuula: 1) Mikko Viitamaa VsV 13,54, 2) Petteri Lax LLuja 12,28, 3) Juho Pitkäkoski VsV 11,18, 4) Santtu Koivula KK-V 10,96, 5) Tuomas Ojala KK-V 10,72, 6) Kimmo Lähteenmäki LLuja 10,21. – Ulkop.kilp. Juho Anttoora VsV 10,65, Kari Vahti KK-V 7,65.
Kiekko: 1) Juho Pitkäkoski VsV 38,34, 2) Santtu Koivula KK-V 36,88, 3) Petteri Lax LLuja 35,33, 4) Tuomas Ojala KK-V 34,85, 5) Mikko Viitamaa VsV 34,16, 6) Kari-Pekka Lax LLuja 32,62.  – Ulkop. kilp. Juho Anttoora VsV 31,02, Kari-Pekka Vahti KK-V 29,23.
Keihäs: 1) Petteri Lax LLuja 55,74, 2) Juho Pitkäkoski VsV 48,65, 3) Juho Anttoora VsV 47,35, 4) Tuomas Ojala KK-V 46,63, 5) Jarno Kuula KK-V 42,60, 6) Kimmo Lähteenmäki LLuja 37,68.
Ruotsalaisviesti: 1) Vammalan seudun Voima (Tapio Tyynelä, Alex Lause, Tuomas Tyynelä, Samu Kiviniitty) 2.16,00, 2) Lauttakylän Luja (Jussi Marttila, Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola, Waltteri Immonen, Jouko Mahlamäki 2.17,71.
Loppupisteet: 1) Lauttakylän Luja 77,5, 2) Vammalan seudun Voima 73,5, 3) Kokemäen Kova-Väki 49.

Lady-Triangeli:
naiset 100m   -0.7
1. Annika Godin KK-V 14,35
2. Heidi Savolainen Luja 14,80
3. Sanna Höylänen Luja 16,14
4. Katri Kuntsi Luja 16,23
5. Leena Virtanen VsV 16,80
6. Marjo Keronen VsV 19,58
naiset 400m
1. Marianne Viitamaa VsV 1.09,85
2. Annariina Leppäniemi KK-V 1.14,18
3. Kaisa Teerikoski Luja 1.17,14
4. Pauliina Järvenpää Luja 1.22,99
5. Leena Virtanen VsV 1.23,43
naiset 3000m
1. Marita Iso-Ropo VsV 10.52,06
2. Katja Kojo Luja 12.07,29
3. Liisa Tenkanen Luja 12.59,57
4. Marianne Viitamaa VsV 13.07,70
5. Janita Matintalo Luja 13.34,15
6. Elina Savolainen Luja 14.48,51
naiset pituus
1. Marika Langenoja-Suvitie Luja 4,46
2. Alina Salmi VsV 4,22
3. Jenni Höylänen Luja 4,09
4. Annariina Leppäniemi KK-V 4,00
5. Sohvi Godin KK-V 3,96
6. Sanna Höylänen Luja 3,94
7. Katri Kuntsi Luja 3,92
8. Saara Godin KK-V 3,44
naiset kolmiloikka
1. Saana Kankaanpää Luja 9,28
2. Jenni Höylänen Luja 9,02
3. Heidi Savolainen Luja 8,87
4. Annika Godin KK-V 8,53
5. Kaisa Teerikoski Luja 8,24
6. Annariina Leppäniemi KK-V 8,23
7. Alina Salmi VsV 8,18
naiset korkeus
1. Heidi Savolainen Luja 150
2. Veera Tuominen KK-V 140
3. Annika Godin KK-V 130
4. Annariina Leppäniemi KK-V 130
5. Jenni Höylänen Luja  125
5. Katri Kuntsi Luja 125
7. Teija Simola VsV 115

naiset kuula 4kg
1. Marika Langenoja-Suvitie Luja 11.13
2. Teija Simola VsV 8,80
3. Tanja Kallio VsV 8,47
4. Alina Salmi VsV 8,35
5. Leila Salmi VsV 8,26
6. Sanna Höylänen Luja 7,87
7. Mari Maine Luja 7,45
8. Janita Matintalo Luja 5,80
naiset keihäs 600g
1. Pauliina Järvenpää Luja 21,86
2. Alina Salmi VsV 20,53
3. Tanja Kallio VsV 19,57
4. Anneliina Peltomaa VsV 19,27
5. Marianne Viitamaa VsV 19,15
6. Katja Kojo Luja 16,01
7. Kaisa Teerikoski Luja 13,65
8. Leila Salmi VsV 13,53
naiset kiekko 1000g
1. Marika Langenoja-Suvitie Luja 28,39
2. Teija Simola VsV 23,84
3. Pauliina Järvenpää Luja 18,15
4. Leila Salmi VsV 17,72
5. Tanja Kallio VsV 17,06
6. Elina Savolainen Luja 12,99
ruotsalaisviesti 100+200+300+400m
1. Kokemäen Kova-Väki (Saara Godin, Sohvi Godin, Annariina Leppäniemi, Veera Tuominen)   2.51,13
2. Lauttakylän Luja (Heidi Savolainen, Saana Kankaanpää, Kaisa Teerikoski, Jenni Höylänen)    2.53,57
3. Vammalan seudun Voima (Alina Salmi, Teija Simola, Marianne Viitamaa, Marita Iso-Ropo)  2.55,06
Kokonaispisteet
1. Lauttakylän Luja 82
2. Vammalan seudun Voima  56
3. Kokemäen Kova-Väki 38  

Minitriangeli:
T7 40m
1. Aino Lausniemi Luja 7,54
2. Jenni Häihänen Luja 7,55
3. Minttu Peltonen KK-V 7,62
4. Nina Välimäki VsV 7,95
5. Matilda Ojainmaa Luja 8,11
6. Emma Junnila VsV 8,23
7. Emmi Pohjolainen Luja 8,31
8. Jessica Junkkala VsV 8,46
9. Lyydia Herrala KK-V 8,78
10. Julia Kaasalainen Luja 8,90
T7 pallo
1. Lyydia Herrala KK-V 18,89
2. Minttu Peltonen KK-V 14,64
3. Jenni Häihänen Luja 13,85
4. Emmi Pohjolainen Luja 12,35
5. Matilda Ojainmaa Luja 11,84
6. Jessica Junkkala VsV 10,38
7. Nina Välimäki VsV 9,65
8. Aino Lausniemi Luja 9,02
P7 40m
1. Elmeri Lehtinen Luja 7,68
2. Max Lehtinen VsV 7,70
3. Henrik Lehtinen Luja 7,74
4. Felix Horelli KK-V 7,92
5. Erkka Maine Luja 8,33
6. Samu Koski Luja 8,37
7. Matias Nieminen KK-V 8,43
8. Niilo Kivimäki KK-V 8,51
9. Aleksi Hujo VsV 8,72
10. Roope Rakkolainen KK-V 8,91
11. Mikael Inkinen VsV 9,36
12. Sisu Peltonen KK-V 9,67
P7 pallo
1. Henrik Lehtinen Luja 29,49
2. Erkka Maine Luja 24,00
3. Elmeri Lehtinen Luja 23,68
4. Max Lehtinen VsV 20,72
5. Matias Nieminen KK-V 18,69
6. Felix Horelli KK-V 18,54
7. Aleksi Hujo VsV 13,40
8. Niilo Kivimäki KK-V 13,33
9. Mikael Inkinen VsV 13,08
10. Juho Matti Herrala KK-V 11,75
11. Roope Rakkolainen KK-V 10,33
12. Sisu Peltonen KK-V 9,68
T9 40m
1. Petra Jalo VsV 6,93
2. Pilvi Jalo VsV 7,00
3. Henna Kaunistola Luja 7,19
4. Siiri Tuominen KK-V 7,23
5. Lilli Virtanen VsV 7,40
6. Maria Laineenoja Luja 7,65
7. Lotta-Maria Maine Luja 7,68
8. Noora Nevala KK-V 7,74
9. Inari Leppäniemi KK-V 7,80
10. Anna Koski Luja 7,90
11. Katriina Linnikko VsV 7,98
12. Sanni Laukamo KK-V 8,05
T9 pituus
1. Siiri Tuominen KK-V 3,59
2. Lilli Virtanen VsV 3,38
3. Petra Jalo VsV 3,34
4. Pilvi Jalo VsV 3,18
5. Elisa Lähde VsV 3,15
6. Henna Kaunistola Luja 3,13
7. Anna Koski Luja 2,95
8. Inari Leppäniemi KK-V 2,91
9. Sanni Laukamo KK-V 2,89
10. Lotta-Maria Maine Luja 2,85
11. Maria Laineenoja Luja 2,80
12. Noora Nevala KK-V 2,69
13. Katriina Linnikko VsV 2,62

T9 junnukeihäs 350g
1. Lotta-Sofia Haavisto Luja 11,89
2. Henna Kaunistola Luja 10,47
3. Katriina Linnikko VsV 10,43
4. Sanni Laukamo KK-V 10,12
5. Siiri Tuominen KK-V 9,84
6. Maria Laineenoja Luja 9,83
7. Petra Jalo VsV 9,23
8. Noora Nevala KK-V 8,95
9. Pilvi Jalo VsV 8,53
10. Elisa Lähde VsV 8,21
11. Inari Leppäniemi KK-V 7,16
12. Lotta-Maria Maine Luja 6,86
13. Lilli Virtanen VsV 6,42
P9 40m
1. Miro Lehtinen VsV 7,04
2. Frans Hakasuo Luja 7,11
3. Jeremias Saukola VsV 7,27
4. Robert Silenko Luja 7,27
5. Niklas Nevala KK-V 7,36
6. Matias Järvinen Luja 7,41
7. Nuutti Murtojärvi Luja 7,45
8. Oskari Henttinen KK-V 7,45
9. Samuli Mäntylä Luja 7,51
10. Ola Kiri VsV 7,81
11. Valtteri Hujo VsV 8,15
12. Kim Välimäki VsV 8,26

P9 pituus
1. Robert Silenko Luja 3,49
2. Miro Lehtinen VsV 3,45
3. Onni Hartikainen VsV 3,14
4. Frans Hakasuo Luja 3,12
5. Niklas Nevala KK-V 3,09
6. Jeremias Saukola VsV 3,07
7. Oskari Henttinen KK-V 2,92
8. Samuli Mäntylä Luja 2,71
9. Kim Välimäki VsV 2,70
10. Nuutti Murtojärvi Luja 2,67
11. Ola Kiri VsV 2,57
P9 junnukeihäs 350g
1. Frans Hakasuo Luja 23,37
2. Onni Hartikainen VsV 22,63
3. Jeremias Saukola VsV 18,99
4. Niklas Nevala KK-V 18,74
5. Oskari Henttinen KK-V 14,94
6. Valtteri Hujo VsV 14,69
7. Miro Lehtinen VsV 12,88
8. Nuutti Murtojärvi Luja 11,18
9. Kim Välimäki VsV 10,07
T11 60m
1. Miia Puolakka KK-V 8,93
2. Kaisa Linnikko VsV 9,00
3. Nelli Rakkolainen KK-V 9,17
4. Janna Häihänen Luja 9,20
5. Veera Matintalo Luja 9,46
6. Anna Kiri VsV 9,60
7. Aino Eno Luja 10,22
   Karoliina Iso-Ropo VsV 10,46 ulkop.kilp.
8. Jade Aalto Luja 10,51
9. Venla Välläri VsV 11,42
T11 pituus
1. Janna Häihänen Luja 4,15
2. Nelli Rakkolainen KK-V 4,13
3. Miia Puolakka KK-V 4,09
4. Kaisa Linnikko VsV  4,07
5. Veera Matintalo Luja 4,02
6. Anna Kiri VsV 3,72
7. Karoliina Iso-Ropo VsV 3,37
8. Venla Välläri VsV 3,02
T11 kuula 2kg
1. Nelli Rakkolainen KK-V 8,40
2. Veera Matintalo Luja 8,34
3. Janna Häihänen Luja 7,70
4. Miia Puolakka KK-V 7,27
5. Kaisa Linnikko VsV 6,36
6. Venla Välläri VsV 4,43
P11 60m
1. Matias Kylväjä Luja 9,39
2. Aleksi Hakanen KK-V 9,71
    Markus Alajoki VsV 10,00 ulkop.kilp.
3. Aapo Karvinen VsV 10,04
4. Julle Virtanen VsV 10,08
5. Eemil Kaasalainen Luja 10,52
6. Joonas Nieminen KK-V 10,55
7. Juuso Junnila VsV 10,58
8. Lauri Ruohomaa Luja 10,62
9. Matias Inkinen VsV 11,81
P11 pituus
1. Aleksi Hakanen KK-V 4,06
2. Matias Kylväjä Luja 4,00
3. Aapo Karvinen VsV 3,75
4. Lauri Ruohomaa Luja 3,67
5. Julle Virtanen VsV 3,65
6. Joona Mäntylä Luja 3,51
7. Juuso Junnila VsV 3,50
    Markus Alajoki VsV 3,42 ulkop.kilp.
8. Joonas Nieminen KK-V 3,24
9. Matias Inkinen VsV 3,20
P11 kuula 2,5kg
1. Jesper Kallio VsV 8,89
    Markus Alajoki VsV 8,19 ulkop.kilp.
2. Lauri Ruohomaa Luja 8,07
3. Aleksi Hakanen KK-V 8,02
4. Juuso Junnila VsV 7,59
5. Joonas Nieminen KK-V 6,35
6. Matias Inkinen VsV 6,17
7. Matias Kylväjä Luja 6,05
8. Julle Virtanen VsV 5,79
T13 1000m
1. Jenna Jalonen VsV 3.23,91
2. Adeliina Herrala KK-V 3.26,46
3. Karoliina Iso-Ropo VsV 3.31,41
4. Veera Tuominen KK-V 3.47,00
5. Pihla Kankaanpää Luja 3.49,98
6. Jane Aalto Luja 3.57,63
7. Linda Ruohomaa Luja 4.05,20
8. Katri Lehtiö Luja 4.12,35
T13 korkeus
1. Annika Savolainen Luja 149
2. Ella Junnila VsV 146
3. Veera Tuominen KK-V 146
4. Pinja Koivumäki Luja 142
5. Adeliina Herrala KK-V 134
6. Jane Aalto Luja 130
7. Janina Keronen VsV 120
8. Saara Godin KK-V 115

T13 keihäs 400g
1. Pinja Koivumäki Luja 31,18
2. Annika Savolainen Luja 26,62
3. Adeliina Herrala KK-V 25,66
4. Veera Tuominen KK-V 24,61
5. Eveliina Herrala KK-V 23,68
6. Marika Haavisto Luja 23,16
7. Janina Keronen VsV 21,90
8. Ella Junnila VsV 19,91
9. Saara Godin KK-V 15,09
10. Linda Ruohomaa Luja 11,54
P13
1. Joonatan Junkkala VsV 3.22,30
2. Mikko Kivinen KK-V 3.28,33
3. Severi Kopo KK-V 3.46,85
4. Aleksi Inkinen VsV 3.54,24
5. Hermanni Hakasuo Luja 3.59,66
P13 korkeus
1. Rene Kömi Luja 130
2. Joonatan Junkkala VsV 125
3. Pietari Helander VsV 120
4. Aleksi Inkinen VsV 120
5. Hermanni Hakasuo Luja 105

P13 keihäs 400g
1. Hermanni Hakasuo Luja 34,71
2. Markus Alajoki VsV 32,27
3. Rene Kömi Luja 28,57
4. Mikko Kivinen KK-V 28,30
5. Joonatan Junkkala VsV 26,70
6. Aleksi Inkinen VsV 18,97
7. Severi Kopo KK-V 17,14
Sukkulaviesti 8x100m
1. Kokemäen Kova-Väki (Minttu Peltonen, Felix Horelli, Siiri Tuominen, Niklas Nevala, Miia Puolakka, Aleksi Hakanen, Veera Tuominen, Severi Kopo)  2.09,09
2. Vammalan seudun Voima (Nina Välimäki, Max Lehtinen, Petra Jalo, Miro Lehtinen, Kaisa Linnikko, Julle Virtanen, Janina Keronen, Joonatan Junkkala)  2.09,47
3. Lauttakylän Luja (Jenni Häihänen, Elmeri Lehtinen, Lotta-Maria Maine, Robert Silenko, Janna Häihänen, Matias Kylväjä, Pinja Koivumäki, Hermanni Hakasuo)    2.10,24
Kokonaispisteet
1. Lauttakylän Luja 186
2. Vamman seudun Voima 159
3. Kokemäen Kova-Väki 144

Urheilulajit: